Comisión Directiva

Autoridades

SECRETARIO GENERAL | Daniel Catalano, Sennaf
SECRETARIO GENERAL ADJUNTO | Manolo Sueiro, Conicet

 

SECRETARÍAS:

ADMINISTRATIVO | Humberto Rodríguez, Promoción Social
PRO ADMINISTRATIVO | Juan Domingo Pignataro, Biblioteca
GREMIAL | Luciano Fernández, ANSES
PRO GREMIAL | Rubén López, Justicia
ACCIÓN POLÍTICA | Marcelo Frondizi, Talleres Protegidos
ORGANIZACIÓN | Hugo Bellón, Migraciones
INTERIOR | Liliana Gambandé, SEGEMAR
ACTAS | Sandra Di Claudio, Economía
COMUNICACIÓN | Valeria Taramasco, Agricultura
ACCIÓN SOCIAL | Claudio Elli, Desarrollo Social
FINANZAS | Alejandro Gianni, Medio Ambiente
PRO FINANZAS | Silvia Painceira, Borda
FORMACIÓN | Gladys Zenna, Seguridad

 

VOCALES:

1 Jorge Harvez, Agricultura
2 Emiliano Bisaro, Sennaf
3 Diego Martínez, Biblioteca
4 Pablo Guevara, Superintendencia de Seguros
5 Alicia González, Hospital de clinicas
6 Juan Carlos Ybarra, Borda
7 Jorge Arnao, Defensoría de la Ciudad
8 Pablo Gennaro, Legislatura
9 Cecilia Castro, Desarrollo Social
10 Fernando Aldao, Justicia
11 Flavia Toscano, Mincyt
12 Diego De los Santos, ENTE
13 Adrian Szewaga, Anac
14 Alicia Maya, Hospital Nacional En Red (Ex Cenareso)
15 Diego García, ANSES
16 Maximiliano Uller, Industria
17 Gastón Salega, Hospital Rivadavia
18 Alejandro Tsusinskl, AFSCA
19 Romina Piccirillo, Consejo de Derechos
20 Luis Levantini, Legislatura
21 Ximena Rodríguez, Defensoría de la Ciudad
22 Guadalupe Roverano, Legislatura
22 Eduardo Nasif, Medio Ambiente
23 Carlos Peuchot, Trabajo
25 Zulma Lobais, Hospital Fernández

 

Revisores:
1 Iván Wrobel, Derecho Humanos
2 Gustavo Murano, Defensoría de la Ciudad
3 Julia Scarenzi, Cancilleria

 

Suplentes Revisores:
1 Sandra Zampa, Tierras
2 Pablo Sanchez, DIOXITEC
3 Enrique Bachner, Legislatura

 

Congresales:
1 Daniel Catalano, Senaf
2 Carlos Colona, CNV
3 Mariela Ghioni, Ingenieria
4 Malena Conte, Comuna 9
5 Ezequiel Romero, Zubizarreta
6 Laura Sotelo, Promoción
7 Sergio J. Cristaldo, Mercado Central
8 Ignacio Cámpora, Agricultura
9 Joan Portos, DDHH/Justicia
10 Hugo Francia, Planificación
11 Guido Levy, Legislatura
12 Gustavo Merino, Afsca
13 Silvia Martínez, Biblioteca
14 Diego Mansilla, RN Reincidencia
15 Ana Ferenaz, Casa de la Moneda
16 Alicia Marrapodi, Defensa
17 Bruno Angriman, Industria, Comercio TFN
18 Marcial Rojo, Vialidad Nacional
19 Cristhian Gogliormella, Defensoría del Público/LFA

 

Congresales Suplentes:
1 Adrián Capria, INPI
2 Carlos Carabajal, Auxilliares
3 José Winterhalter, Parques Nacionales
4 Marcelo Del Cazare, Garraham
5 Rosalia Soto, Recoleta
6 Christian Alonso, CNC
7 Juan Manuel Milanesi, RENAR
8 Liliana Albarracín, MAyEP
9 Ernesto Balbiano, Talleres
10 Carlos Alfredo Cardozo, Comunas
11 Gladys Zenna, Seguridad
12 Juan José Montero, Auditoría CABA
13 Martín Caminos, Defensoría del Pueblo de la Nación
14 Sabrina Tuffo, ANSES
15 Jésica Sanfrini, Auditoría CABA
16 Walter Ciani, INAP
17 Nadia Codazzi, Super Seguros
18 Guillermo Zubowicz, Legislatura
19 Cristhian F Glazer, Ministerio del Interior